timezones.de

01:10:51pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Luang
Thailand - Nan

Current local time:

08:10pm:51
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nan
Population:0
Latitude:18.8496900
Longitude:100.4372500
Elevation:373m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Luang, Ban Luang, Ban Pa Kha Luang, Hluang, Hlūang, King Amphoe Ban Luang, Mea Saut, Muang Sot, banhlwng, บ้านหลวงm