timezones.de

12:37:08pm
Flag Thailand

Chaloem Phra Kiat
Thailand - Nan

Current local time:

07:37pm:08
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nan
Population:0
Latitude:19.5788100
Longitude:101.0801100
Elevation:514m
Alternate names:Chaloem Phra Kiat, chelimphrakeiyrti, เฉลิมพระเกียรติm