timezones.de

05:28:19am
Flag Thailand

Nan
Thailand - Nan

Current local time:

12:28pm:19
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nan
Population:24.670
Latitude:18.7837800
Longitude:100.7789900
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Nam, Amphoe Mueang Nam, Ban Muang Nan, Changwat Muang Nan, Changwat Nan, Changwat Nana, Muang Nan, Mueang Nan, NNT, Nagor Nan, Nan, nan, Нан, น่านm