timezones.de

04:41:53pm
Flag Thailand

Bacho
Thailand - Narathiwat

Current local time:

11:41pm:53
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Narathiwat
Population:0
Latitude:6.5167800
Longitude:101.6510000
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ba Cho, Ba Cho, Bacho, King Amphoe Bacho, baceaa, บาเจาะm