timezones.de

09:06:51am
Flag Thailand

Ban Su-ngai Pa Di
Thailand - Narathiwat

Current local time:

04:06pm:51
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Narathiwat
Population:14.274
Latitude:6.0723900
Longitude:101.8717200
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Ban Su-ngai Pa Di, Ban Suhong Padi, Sungai Padi, Sungei Padi, ban suhingpadi, บ้านสุไหงปาดีm