timezones.de

08:04:09pm
Flag Thailand

Chanae
Thailand - Narathiwat

Current local time:

03:04am:08
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Narathiwat
Population:0
Latitude:6.0991400
Longitude:101.6935300
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chanea, Chanae, King Amphoe Chanae, จะแนะm