timezones.de

06:11:50am
Flag Thailand

Cho-airong
Thailand - Narathiwat

Current local time:

01:11pm:50
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Narathiwat
Population:0
Latitude:6.2255300
Longitude:101.8112800
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Amphoe Cho-airong, Ban Cho-airong, Cho-airong, Kampong Chae Raung, Kampong Chaerong, King Amphoe Cho-airong, ban ceaa xi rxng, ceaa xi rxng, บ้านเจาะไอร้อง, เจาะไอร้องm