timezones.de

03:43:44pm
Flag Thailand

Su-ngai Kolok
Thailand - Narathiwat

Current local time:

10:43pm:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Narathiwat
Population:42.776
Latitude:6.0297700
Longitude:101.9658600
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Amphoe Sungai Kolok, King Amphoe Su-ngai Kolok, Kolok, Su-ngai Kolok, Sungai Kolok, Sungei Kolok, suhingko-lk, สุไหงโก-ลกm