timezones.de

01:22:38pm
Flag Thailand

Bueng Khong Long
Thailand - Nong Khai

Current local time:

08:22pm:38
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nong Khai
Population:0
Latitude:17.9668100
Longitude:104.0447800
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Bueng Khong Long, bung khong hlng, บึงโขงหลงm