timezones.de

09:49:56pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Nong Khai
Thailand - Nong Khai

Current local time:

04:49am:56
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nong Khai
Population:63.609
Latitude:17.8784700
Longitude:102.7420000
Elevation:168m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Nong Khai, Ban Mi Chai, Changwat Nang Khai, Changwat Nong Khai, Hnohnggai, Michai, Muang Nawng Kai, Muang Nong Khay, Mueang Nong Khai, Naung Khai, Nawng Kai, Nong Hai, Nong Kai, Nong Khai, Nong-Kkhaj, QJX, hnxngkhay, nonkai, Нонг-Кхай, กิ่งอำเภอสระใคร, หนองคาย, ノーンカーイm
Advert