timezones.de

01:11:15pm
Flag Thailand

Sangkhom
Thailand - Nong Khai

Current local time:

08:11pm:15
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nong Khai
Population:3.846
Latitude:18.0638900
Longitude:102.2736400
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Amphoe Sangkhom, Ban Sangkhom, King Amphoe Sangkhom, Sangkhom, sangkhm, สังคมm