timezones.de

03:12:13pm
Flag Thailand

Si Chiang Mai
Thailand - Nong Khai

Current local time:

10:12pm:13
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nong Khai
Population:14.068
Latitude:17.9563900
Longitude:102.5866700
Elevation:175m
Alternate names:Amphoe Si Chiang Mai, Ban Chiang Mai, Ban Si Chiang Mai, Si Chiang Mai, Sri Chiang Mai, ศรีเชียงใหม่m