timezones.de

04:26:17am
Flag Thailand

Bang Bua Thong
Thailand - Nonthaburi

Current local time:

11:26am:17
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nonthaburi
Population:41.567
Latitude:13.9178300
Longitude:100.4240300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Bua Thong, Bang Bua Thong, bangbawthxng, บางบัวทองm