timezones.de

07:33:05am
Flag Thailand

Mueang Nonthaburi
Thailand - Nonthaburi

Current local time:

02:33pm:05
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nonthaburi
Population:291.555
Latitude:13.8607500
Longitude:100.5147700
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Changwat Nonthaburi, Non Buri, Nondaburi, Nondha Buri, Nonthaburi, Nontkhaburi, meuxngnnthburi, thesbal nkhr nnthburi, Нонтхабури, เทศบาลนครนนทบุรี, เมืองนนทบุรีm