timezones.de

09:50:20pm
Flag Thailand

Pak Kret
Thailand - Nonthaburi

Current local time:

04:50am:20
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nonthaburi
Population:182.926
Latitude:13.9130100
Longitude:100.4988300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Pak Kret, Ban Pak Kret, Pak Kred, Pak Kret, pakkerd, xaphex pakkerd, ปากเกร็ด, อำเภอปากเกร็ดm