timezones.de

08:27:17pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Lam Luk Ka
Thailand - Pathum Thani

Current local time:

03:27am:17
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pathum Thani
Population:60.700
Latitude:13.9773800
Longitude:100.7777600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Lam Luk Ka, Luk Ka, Lūk Kam