timezones.de

10:01:19am
Flag Thailand

Khlong Luang
Thailand - Pathum Thani

Current local time:

05:01pm:19
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pathum Thani
Population:118.551
Latitude:14.0646700
Longitude:100.6457800
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Wai, Amphoe Khlong Luang, Ban Bang Wai, Ban Khlong Song (3), Bang Wai, Khlong Luang, khlxnghlwng, คลองหลวงm