timezones.de

04:06:08pm
Flag Thailand

Pathum Thani
Thailand - Pathum Thani

Current local time:

11:06pm:08
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pathum Thani
Population:24.547
Latitude:14.0134600
Longitude:100.5304900
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Kadi, Amphoe Muang Pathum Thani, Amphoe Pathum Thani, Ban Bang Kadi, Ban Patok, Bang Kadi, Changwat Pathum Thani, Muang Pradhum Dhani, Muang Prathum Tani, Muang Prathum Thani, Mueang Pathum Thani, Padumdhani, Pathum Rani, Pathum Thani, Pathumthani, Pradhum Dhani, Prathum Thani, Pthumthani, Ratkhum Tkhani, pthumthani, Ратхум Тхани, ปทุมธานีm