timezones.de

02:51:34pm
Flag Thailand

Kapho
Thailand - Pattani

Current local time:

09:51pm:34
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pattani
Population:0
Latitude:6.5596800
Longitude:101.5342600
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Ban Gala Phau, Ban Kalabhoh, Ban Kalapho, Ban Kelapa, Ban Klapor, Ka La Pau, Kalapho, Kapho, King Amphoe Kalabhoh, King Amphoe Kapho, King Amphoe Taluban, Taluban, kaphx, กะพ้อm