timezones.de

03:09:29am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Pattani
Thailand - Pattani

Current local time:

10:09am:29
Tuesday19.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pattani
Population:43.690
Latitude:6.8681400
Longitude:101.2500900
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Changwat Pattani, Muang Patani, Muang Tara, PAN, Patani, Pattam, Pattani, Pattām, ftany, pattani, Паттани, فطاني, ปัตตานี, パッターニーm
Advert