timezones.de

06:31:06am
Flag Thailand

Sai Buri
Thailand - Pattani

Current local time:

01:31pm:06
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pattani
Population:14.356
Latitude:6.7013100
Longitude:101.6167500
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amphoe Sai Buri, Amphoe Taluban, Ban Taluban, Muang Saiburi, Sai Buri, Selindung Bayu, Taluban, Telupin, sayburi, สายบุรีm