timezones.de

04:29:43pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Yaring
Thailand - Pattani

Current local time:

11:29pm:43
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Pattani
Population:31.111
Latitude:6.8661700
Longitude:101.3689400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Yamu, Amphoe Yaring, Ban Yamu, Jaring, Muang Yaring, Muang Yering, Yamu, Yaring, yahring, ยะหริ่งm
Advert