timezones.de

06:24:43pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Phru Nai
Thailand - Phangnga

Current local time:

01:24am:43
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phangnga
Population:5.713
Latitude:7.9545800
Longitude:98.5898900
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Ban Cho Pla Lai, Ban Phlu Nai, Ban Phru Nai, Ban Pru Nai, Pru-Nai, Пру-Наи, บ้านพรุในm
Advert