timezones.de

09:19:52pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kapong
Thailand - Phangnga

Current local time:

04:19am:52
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phangnga
Population:0
Latitude:8.6969700
Longitude:98.4091400
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kapong, Ban Kapong, Kapong, Pong, kapng, กะปงm
Advert