timezones.de

03:10:31pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Kaeo
Thailand - Phatthalung

Current local time:

10:10pm:31
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phatthalung
Population:0
Latitude:7.4294700
Longitude:100.1780300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Kaeo, Ban Bang Kaeo, Ban Kew, Bang Kaeo, King Amphoe Bang Kaeo, บางแก้วm