timezones.de

12:07:51am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Khao Chaison
Thailand - Phatthalung

Current local time:

07:07am:51
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phatthalung
Population:0
Latitude:7.4612500
Longitude:100.1337200
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Chai Son, Khao Chai Son, Khao Chaison, King Amphoe Chaison, King Amphoe Lampam, kheachaysn, เขาชัยสนm
Advert