timezones.de

08:09:31pm
Flag Thailand

Phatthalung
Thailand - Phatthalung

Current local time:

03:09am:31
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phatthalung
Population:43.522
Latitude:7.6178600
Longitude:100.0779200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Amphoe Klang Mueang, Amphoe Lampam, Amphoe Muang Phatthalung, Badalung, Bhadhalung, Changwat Phattalung, Changwat Phatthalung, Muang Patalung, Mueang Phatthalung, Patalung, Phatalung, Phathalung, Phattalung, Phatthalung, Pkhetchabun, phathlung, Пхетчабун, พัทลุงm