timezones.de

06:45:04am
Flag Thailand

Dok Kham Tai
Thailand - Phayao

Current local time:

01:45pm:04
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phayao
Population:23.824
Latitude:19.1624200
Longitude:99.9934200
Elevation:394m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dok Kham Tai, Ban Dauk Kam Tai, Ban Dauk Kam Tāi, Ban Dok Kham Tai, Dauk Kham Tai, Dok Kham Tai, King Amphoe Dok Kham Tai, ดอกคำใต้m