timezones.de

04:44:16pm
Flag Thailand

Bueng Sam Phan
Thailand - Phetchabun

Current local time:

11:44pm:16
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchabun
Population:0
Latitude:15.8302400
Longitude:100.9193800
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Ban Bung Sam Phan Nok, Bueng Sam Phan, Bung Sam Phan, bungsamphan, บึงสามพันm