timezones.de

12:29:05pm
Flag Thailand

Khao Kho
Thailand - Phetchabun

Current local time:

07:29pm:05
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchabun
Population:0
Latitude:16.6579100
Longitude:101.0220800
Elevation:926m
Alternate names:Khao Kho, khea khx, เขาค้อm