timezones.de

02:20:49pm
Flag Thailand

Nong Phai
Thailand - Phetchabun

Current local time:

09:20pm:49
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchabun
Population:27.756
Latitude:15.9902500
Longitude:101.0618300
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nong Phai, Ban Nong Phai, King Amphoe Nong Phai, Nong Phai, hnxngphi, หนองไผ่m