timezones.de

11:12:48am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Laem
Thailand - Phetchaburi

Current local time:

06:12pm:48
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchaburi
Population:0
Latitude:13.2046800
Longitude:99.9795900
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Laem, Ban Laem, Banhlem, Bānhlēm, Khwaeng Khun Chamnan, Khwaeng Phrommasan, Laem, บ้านแหลมm
Advert