timezones.de

01:33:37pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Lat
Thailand - Phetchaburi

Current local time:

08:33pm:37
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchaburi
Population:0
Latitude:13.0515000
Longitude:99.9170100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Lat, Amphoe Tha Chang, Ban Lat, Ban Tha Chang, Dhajang, Dhājāng, Tha Chang, banlad, บ้านลาดm
Advert