timezones.de

11:50:27am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Khao Yoi
Thailand - Phetchaburi

Current local time:

06:50pm:26
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchaburi
Population:18.506
Latitude:13.2402500
Longitude:99.8242800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Luang, Amphoe Khao Yoi, Khao Yoi, kheayxy, เขาย้อยm
Advert