timezones.de

07:41:52pm
Flag Thailand

Phetchaburi
Thailand - Phetchaburi

Current local time:

02:41am:52
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phetchaburi
Population:46.601
Latitude:13.1118900
Longitude:99.9446700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khlong Krachaeng, Amphoe Muang Phet Buri, Bejraburi, Bhej Buri, Changwat Phet Buri, Moeang Bhejburi, Muang Bheja Buri, Muang Pecha Buri, Muang Petchaboun, Mueang Phetchaburi, Pechaburi, Petchaburi, Phet Buri, Phetchaburi, Pkhetchaburi, meuxng phechrburi, phechrburi, Пхетчабури, เพชรบุรี, เมืองเพชรบุรีm