timezones.de

01:19:58pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Mun Nak
Thailand - Phichit

Current local time:

08:19pm:58
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phichit
Population:15.616
Latitude:16.0278100
Longitude:100.3791700
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Mun Nak, Amphoe Mueang Phum, Ban Bang Mun Nak, Ban Mun Nak, Bang Mun Nak, bangmulnak, บางมูลนากm