timezones.de

09:19:03pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bueng Na Rang
Thailand - Phichit

Current local time:

04:19am:03
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phichit
Population:4.948
Latitude:16.1712000
Longitude:100.1253100
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Amphoe Beung Na Rang, Ban Beung Na Rang, Ban Bung Na Rang, Boeng Narang, Bueng Na Rang, Bung Narang, Bān Beung Na Rāng, King Amphoe Beung Na Rang, bung na rang, บึงนารางm
Advert