timezones.de

06:51:48pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Dong Charoen
Thailand - Phichit

Current local time:

01:51am:48
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phichit
Population:0
Latitude:16.0205800
Longitude:100.6628600
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dong Charoen, Dong Charoen, King Amphoe Dong Charoen, dng ceriy, ดงเจริญm
Advert