timezones.de

06:35:56am
Flag Thailand

Wang Sai Phun
Thailand - Phichit

Current local time:

01:35pm:56
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phichit
Population:8.899
Latitude:16.3885000
Longitude:100.5380100
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Amphoe Wang Sai Phun, King Amphoe Wang Sai Phun, Wamg Sai Phun, Wang Sai Phun, wangthrayphun, วังทรายพูนm