timezones.de

04:31:20pm
Flag Thailand

Chat Trakan
Thailand - Phitsanulok

Current local time:

11:31pm:20
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phitsanulok
Population:4.608
Latitude:17.2760600
Longitude:100.6002200
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chat Trakan, Ban Chat Trakan, Chat Trakan, King Amphoe Chat Trakan, Mueang Chat Trakan, chatitrakar, ชาติตระการm