timezones.de

01:08:37pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Nakhon Thai
Thailand - Phitsanulok

Current local time:

08:08pm:37
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phitsanulok
Population:12.345
Latitude:17.1005600
Longitude:100.8373900
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Amphoe Moeang Nagorn Dhai, Amphoe Muang Nakawn Tai, Amphoe Muang Nakhon Thai, Amphoe Muang Nakorn Thai, Amphoe Nakhon Thai, Ban Naun Jan, Muang Nakaun Thai, Muang Nakawn Tai, Muang Nakhon Thai, Nagorndhai, Nakhon Thai, Nakon Thai, Noan Chanta, Non Chan, nkhrthiy, นครไทยm
Advert