timezones.de

09:26:51pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phitsanulok
Thailand - Phitsanulok

Current local time:

04:26am:51
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phitsanulok
Population:103.427
Latitude:16.8248100
Longitude:100.2585800
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Phitsanulok, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Bhisanulok, Bisanulok, Bisnulok, Changwat Phitsanulok, Muang Phitsanulok, Muang Pitsanulok, PHS, Philtsanuloke, Phisanulauk, Phitsanulok, Pisanuloke, Pitsanoulok, Pitsanulok, Pitsanuloke, Pkhitsanulok, fytsanwlwk, peng shi luo, pis-sanullog, Пхитсанулок, فیتسانولوک, پھسٹانولوک, พิษณุโลก, เทศบาลนครพิษณุโลก, เมืองพิษณุโลก, ཕི་ཊི་ཙ་ནུ་ལོཀ།, 彭世洛, 핏사눌록m
Advert