timezones.de

01:24:15pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Phraek
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

08:24pm:15
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:0
Latitude:14.6468100
Longitude:100.5761700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Phraek, Ban Phraek, Ban Prag, King Amphoe Ban Phraek, Phraek, บ้านแพรกm