timezones.de

05:42:31am
Flag Thailand

Bang Pahan
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

12:42pm:31
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:0
Latitude:14.4621700
Longitude:100.5447800
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Pa Han, Amphoe Nakhon Luang Nai, Bang Pa Han, Bang Pahan, bangpahan, บางปะหันm