timezones.de

12:39:12pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Sai
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

07:39pm:12
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:0
Latitude:14.3343300
Longitude:100.3037800
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Sai, Bang Sai, King Amphoe Bang Sai, bangsay, บางซ้ายm