timezones.de

09:05:01pm
Flag Thailand

Nakhon Luang
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

04:05am:01
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:15.008
Latitude:14.4628100
Longitude:100.6083200
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nakhon Klang, Amphoe Nakhon Luang, Amphu Luang, Ban Nakhon Luang, Hluang, Hlūang, Nakhon Luang, nkhrhlwng, นครหลวงm