timezones.de

09:35:14am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phak Hai
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

04:35pm:14
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:19.386
Latitude:14.4573600
Longitude:100.3698900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phak Hai, Amphoe Sena Yai, Amphu Phak Hai, Ban Phakhai, Khwaeng Sena Yai, Phak Hai, phakhi, ผักไห่m
Advert