timezones.de

03:00:05pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

10:00pm:05
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:81.962
Latitude:14.3516700
Longitude:100.5773900
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Ajuthaja, Ajuttkhaja, Amphoe Krung Kao, Amphoe Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Amphoe Rop Krung, Ayouthia, Ayudhya, Ayuthaya, Ayuthia, Ayuthya, Ayutia, Ayutthaya, Ayutthaya - phrankhrsrixyuthya, Ayutthaya - พระนครศรีอยุธยา, Ayutthia, Ayutya, Changwat Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Krung Kao, Monthon Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ax Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, phrankhrsrixyuthya, tesaban'nakon・puranakonshiayuttaya, thesbal nkhr phrankhrsrixyuthya, Аюттхая, พระนครศรีอยุธยา, เทศบาลนครพระนครศรีอยุธยา, テーサバーンナコーン・プラナコーンシーアユッタヤーm
Advert