timezones.de

04:21:29pm
Flag Thailand

Tha Ruea
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

11:21pm:29
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:19.116
Latitude:14.5673900
Longitude:100.7259800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nakhon Noi, Amphoe Tha Rua, Ban Tah Roea, Ban Tha Rua, Dha Roea, Dhā Roēa, Tha Rha, Tha Rua, Tha Ruea, thareux, ท่าเรือm