timezones.de

01:52:12pm
Flag Thailand

Wang Noi
Thailand - Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

Current local time:

08:52pm:11
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Population:15.865
Latitude:14.2268900
Longitude:100.7155000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Amphoe Uthai Noi, Amphoe Wang Noi, Ban Bang Pla Kot Noi, Ban Wang Noi, Wang Noi, wangnxy, วังน้อยm